Our Products

ImprintNational Brand ComparisonHP Product CodeActive Ingredient ( With Label Claim)Pill Image
APAP
325
Tylenol® RSPC003Acetaminophen Tablet 325 mg
APAP 500Tylenol® ESPC004Acetaminophen Tablet 500 mg
AP 500Tylenol® ESPC063Acetaminophen Caplet 500 mg (coated) Tablets
A1Bayer® 81 mg Low Dose AspirinPC010Aspirin Tablet 81 mg (Enteric Coated) Tablets
ASP 325Aspirin-Bayer® Regular StrengthPC050Aspirin Tablet 325 mg (clear f/c) Tablets
G2Organidin® NRPC078Guaifenesin 200 mg Tablets
G 400Guai-Aid® 400PC075Guaifenesin 400 mg Caplets
S 25Tylenol® Simply SleepPC084Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg Caplets (Blue)
D 25Benadryl®PC085Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg Caplets (Pink)
P 1Sudafed PEPC0105Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg Tablets
HH 5Excedrin®
Tension Headache
PC124Acetaminophen and Caffeine Caplets, 500 mg and 65 mg
HH 6Excedrin® Extra StrengthPC125Acetaminophen, Aspirin and Caffeine Caplets, 250 mg, 250 mg and 65 mg
HH 7Midol® CompletePC127Acetaminophen, Pyrilamine Maleate and Caffeine Tablets 500 mg, 15 mg, 60 mg
A PMTylenol® PMPC143Acetaminophen and Diphenhydramine HCl Caplets, 500 mg & 25 mg